Real Betis vs Osasuna

Winner: Real Betis

HT 2 – 0
Real Betis

HT: 2 – 0
Winner: Real Betis

Osasuna
Updated:
Full Time
2 – 0
HALFTIME
2 – 0
ORDINARYTIME
2 – 0
Goal Scorers
In: Asier Osambela
Out: Jon Moncayola
In: Enrique Barja
Out: Valentin Rosier
In: Angel Ortiz
Out: Hector Bellerin
In: Rodrigo Riquelme
Out: Pablo Fornals
In: Sergi Altimira
Out: Marc Roca
In: Iker Munoz
Out: Moi Gomez
Moi Gomez
Away
In: Aitor Ruibal
Out: Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
In: Sheraldo Becker
Out: Lucas Torro
In: Victor Munoz
Out: Jorge Herrando
Juan Hernandez
Assist: Pablo Fornals
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
Assist: Juan Hernandez
Estadio de La Cartuja
When does Real Betis vs Osasuna kick off?
Real Betis vs Osasuna kicks off on Sunday 28 September 2025 at 23:00 Oman time.
Where will Real Betis vs Osasuna be played?
Real Betis vs Osasuna will be played at Estadio de La Cartuja.
Which competition is Real Betis vs Osasuna part of?
Real Betis vs Osasuna is part of the LaLiga.
What is the status of Real Betis vs Osasuna?
Real Betis vs Osasuna is currently listed as finished.