BW Arabia Saudi Arabia - Flora Tallinn vs Iberia 1999: UEFA Champions League Qualification Round 1

FT
Flora Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
2 – 3

Winner: Iberia 1999

Iberia 1999
Iberia 1999

HT 1 – 2

UEFA Champions League Qualification International Round 1
A Le Coq Arena

Updated:

Kickoff:
Match Summary Winner: Iberia 1999

Full Time

2 – 3

HALFTIME

1 – 2

ORDINARYTIME

2 – 3

Goal Scorers

Zviad Natchkebia 18'
Jemali-Giorgi Jinjolava 21' (P)
Vladislav Kreida 28'
Sander Alamaa 73'
Bakar Kardava 75'
Match Events
86 MIN

In: Giorgi Kobuladze

Out: Armel Zohouri

Iberia 1999
82 MIN

In: Ilja Antonov

Out: Sander Alamaa

Flora Tallinn
82 MIN

In: Rauno Alliku

Out: Danil Kuraksin

Flora Tallinn
82 MIN

In: Taaniel Usta

Out: Sergei Zenjov

Flora Tallinn
80 MIN

In: Lado Chikhradze

Out: Nika Sikharulashvili

Iberia 1999
80 MIN

In: Eldar Kuliiev

Out: Andria Bartishvili

Iberia 1999
75 MIN

Bakar Kardava

Assist: Giorgi Kutsia

Iberia 1999
73 MIN

Sander Alamaa

Assist: Sergei Zenjov

Flora Tallinn
71 MIN

In: Giorgi Kutsia

Out: Vakho Bedoshvili

Iberia 1999
66 MIN

In: Robert Veering

Out: Remo Valdmets

Flora Tallinn
61 MIN

Airon Kollo

Home

Red card
36 MIN

Vakho Bedoshvili

Away

Yellow card
36 MIN

Sander Tovstik

Home

Yellow card
28 MIN

Vladislav Kreida

Flora Tallinn
21 MIN

Jemali-Giorgi Jinjolava (P)

Iberia 1999
20 MIN

Mihhail Kolobov

Home

Yellow card
18 MIN

Zviad Natchkebia

Assist: Vakho Bedoshvili

Iberia 1999
Match Details
League UEFA Champions League Qualification
Country International
Round Round 1
Kick-off
Venue

A Le Coq Arena

Match Facts
Status finished
Winner Iberia 1999
How to Watch

Local broadcast partners for Saudi Arabia have not been confirmed at the time of writing. Check official Saudi Arabia broadcast partners or your local rights holder for confirmed coverage.

Frequently Asked Questions
What time does Flora Tallinn vs Iberia 1999 kick off in Saudi Arabia?

Flora Tallinn vs Iberia 1999 kicks off on Wednesday 8 July 2026 at 19:00 Saudi Arabia time.

Where can I watch Flora Tallinn vs Iberia 1999 in Saudi Arabia?

Local broadcast partners for Saudi Arabia have not been confirmed at the time of writing. Check official Saudi Arabia broadcast partners or your local rights holder for confirmed coverage.

Are there any injuries or suspensions for Flora Tallinn or Iberia 1999?

Team news has not been confirmed yet.

What is the head-to-head record between Flora Tallinn and Iberia 1999?

Flora Tallinn and Iberia 1999 have no recorded head-to-head meetings in the last 8 matches: Flora Tallinn 0 wins, 0 draws, Iberia 1999 0 wins.

What competition and round is Flora Tallinn vs Iberia 1999?

This is a UEFA Champions League Qualification Round 1 match at A Le Coq Arena in Tallinn, Estonia.