Real Betis vs Mallorca

FT
Real Betis
Real Betis
3 – 0

Winner: Real Betis

Mallorca
Mallorca

HT 3 – 0

LaLiga Spain Round 11
Estadio de La Cartuja

Updated:

Kickoff:
Match Summary Winner: Real Betis

Full Time

3 – 0

HALFTIME

3 – 0

ORDINARYTIME

3 – 0

Goal Scorers

Antony 10'
Antony 34'
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli 37'
Match Events
90 MIN

Johan Mojica

Away

Yellow card
86 MIN

Pablo Maffeo

Away

Yellow card
83 MIN

In: Pablo Garcia

Out: Antony

Real Betis
79 MIN

In: Javi Llabres

Out: Jan Virgili

Mallorca
79 MIN

In: Abdon Prats

Out: Vedat Muriqi

Mallorca
77 MIN

In: Nelson Deossa

Out: Giovani Lo Celso

Real Betis
70 MIN

In: Aitor Ruibal

Out: Abdessamad Ezzalzouli

Real Betis
69 MIN

In: Marc Roca

Out: Pablo Fornals

Real Betis
64 MIN

In: Omar Mascarell

Out: Manu Morlanes

Mallorca
64 MIN

In: Pablo Torre

Out: Sergi Darder

Mallorca
64 MIN

In: Takuma Asano

Out: Mateo Joseph

Mallorca
46 MIN

In: Valentin Gomez

Out: Ricardo Rodriguez

Real Betis
37 MIN

Abdessamad Ezzalzouli

Assist: Antony

Real Betis
34 MIN

Antony

Assist: Hector Bellerin

Real Betis
21 MIN

Samu

Away

Yellow card
10 MIN

Antony

Assist: Juan Hernandez

Real Betis
Match Details
League LaLiga
Country Spain
Round Round 11
Kick-off
Venue

Estadio de La Cartuja

Match Facts
Status finished
Winner Real Betis
Officials 6
Referee Jesus Gil
Assistant Referee Angel Nevado
Assistant Referee Javier Martinez
Fourth Official Antonio Sanchez
VAR Daniel Trujillo
Assistant VAR Javier Iglesias
Frequently Asked Questions
When does Real Betis vs Mallorca kick off?

Real Betis vs Mallorca kicks off on Sunday 2 November 2025 at 22:00 Egypt time.

Where will Real Betis vs Mallorca be played?

Real Betis vs Mallorca will be played at Estadio de La Cartuja.

Which competition is Real Betis vs Mallorca part of?

Real Betis vs Mallorca is part of the LaLiga.

What is the status of Real Betis vs Mallorca?

Real Betis vs Mallorca is currently listed as finished.